China hot girl Lin Ketong

Lin Ketong Profile:
Name: Lin Ketong 林柯彤
Nickname: Xiao Long Nv 小龙女
Birthday: September 20, 1988
Nationality: China
Place of Birth: Wuhan
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 48KG
Blood type: A
Body Type: sexy
Constellation: Virgo
Idol: Audrey Hepburn
Favorite pet: Peas Mom
Hobbies: sleeping, listening to songs, movies, photos, Internet












China hot girl  Lin Ketong
China hot girl  Lin Ketong
Share this idol :

Post a Comment

Thanks so much for your comment!!!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com