Wang Zi Qi – Chinese Model




Wang Zi Qi Profile: 
Other Name(s): Wang Ziqi
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: 11 April, 1987
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 34-24-34
Occupation: model, actress
Wang Zi Qi is a young and sexy Asian model, actress and Internet beauty from Shanghai, China. Born on April 11th, 1989, Wang Zi Qi has been featured in various Chinese magazines and TV commercials.

















Wang Zi Qi – Chinese Model
Wang Zi Qi – Chinese Model
Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com