Im Ji Hye – Stunning Race Queen

Im Ji Hye – Stunning Race Queen


Im Ji Hye Profile:

Other Name(s): Lim Ji Hye
Origin
: South Korea
Born
: 14 February, 1986
Height
: 172cm
Weight
: 49kg
Measurements
: 37F-24-37
Occupation
: actress, model, race queen

Im Ji Hye ( 임지혜 ) is a hot Korean race queen, model and actress. She not only has a 37F cup body, but she also has a stunning face that has fascinated her fans worldwide.















































Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com