Super Model Wanida Temthanaporn


Wanida Temthanaporn’s profile:
Name: Wanida Temthanaporn
Nickname: Giftzy
Birthdate: 10 September 1983
Career: Singer , Actress & Model

Wanida Temthanaporn is an actress, model and singer in Thailand. She is one quarter of popular Thai girl group Girly Berry, and I must say, the cutest.







Super Model Wanida Temthanaporn
Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com