Araya Alberta Hargate- Model

Araya Alberta Hargate Profile:
Name : Araya Alberta Hargate
Nickname: Chompoo
Birthday : 28 June 1981
Nationality : Thai/British
Religion : Buddhist
Sibling : An Only Child
Height : 174 cm. (5′7 ft)
Weight : 47 kg. (104 lbs)
Proffesion : Model and Actress
Hobby : Watching TV, Shopping and Reading
Best Friends : Tangmoe Pattaratida & Aimee Morokot
Favorite Star : Nok Chatchai & Mew Lalita
Favorite Color : Every Color
Favorite Fruit : Cherry & Mango
Education : Bodindecha School






















Araya Alberta Hargate-  Model
Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com