Janice Man- China Model




Janice Man Wing Shan Profile:
Name: Janice Man Wing Shan
Alias: Janice, Shanshan Goddess
Birthday: December 29, 1988
Qualifications: Five (equivalent to less than high school level)
Place of Birth: Hong Kong
Constellation: Capricorn
Blood type: A type
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Profession: Actress, Model
Occupation: artist popular models
Language: Cantonese, English, Mandarin,
Interests: singing, dancing, eating, taking pictures, shopping, reading magazines, songs
Favorite color: black, pink
Favorite Food: Chinese food, Japanese, Thai, many snacks
Favorite drinks: green tea, oolong tea, PEACH Department of drinks

Movie:
Basic Love Released on Feb. 26th , 2009
La Lingerie Released on Aug. 8th , 2008
See You In You Tube Released on Jan. 18th , 2008
Love Is All Not Around Released on Apr. 17th , 2007














Janice Man Wing Shan- China Model
Share this idol :

Post a Comment

Thanks so much for your comment!!!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com