Kelly Brook -England Actress


Kelly Brook Profile:
Name: Kelly Brook
Birth Name: Kelly Ann Parsons
Birth Date: November 23, 1979
Birth Place: Rochester, Kent, England, UK
Height: 5' 8''
Sex: F
Nationality: British
Profession: Actress, Model, TV presenter, Producer
Education: Attended the Italia Conti stage school, London, U.K. The Thomas Aveling School in Warren Wood, Rochester, Kent
Relationship: Billy Zane (actor; born on February 24, 1966; met while filming thriller Three in Greece in 2004; broke engagement on April 24, 2008 ), Jason Statham (British; actor; born on September 12, 1972; 2002-September 2004)
Claim to fame: Model for the UK national tabloid newspaper, The Star | Kelly Brook (born Kelly Ann Parsons; 23 November 1979(1979-11-23)) is an English model, actress, entrepreneur, television presenter and Playboy model.









Kelly Brook -England Actress
Kelly Brook -England Actress



Kelly Brook is still in South Africa Video:


Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com