Lee Hyori-Korea Singer


Lee Hyori Profile:
Nickname: Chori (Cho-ri)
Birthdate: May 10, 1979
Birthplace: Choong Book, South Korea
Height: 166 cm
Weigh: 47 kg
Blood type: A
Religion: Catholic
Family: Parents, elder brother and elder sister
Education: Kook Min University (graduated)
Profession: Singer
Hobbies: Acting and drawing
Favorite color: White
Favorite Singer: Mariah Carey, Brandy















Lee Hyori-Korea Singer

Share this idol :

Post a Comment

Thanks so much for your comment!!!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com