Patcharapa Chaichuer- Actress



Patcharapa Chaichuer Profile:
Name: Patcharapa Chaichuer
Nickname:Aum
Birthday:5 December 1978
Height: 168 cm.
Weight:48 kg.
Birthplace: Bangkok


















Patcharapa Chaichuer-Thailand  Actress
Share this idol :

Post a Comment

Thanks so much for your comment!!!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com