Taksaorn Paksukcharoen -Model



Taksaorn Paksukcharoen Profile:Name: Taksaorn Paksukcharoen (Taksaorn Paksookjarin, Taksaorn Paksukcharern)
Nickname: Aff
Profession: Actress/Model
Date of birth: October 27, 1980
Birthplace: Thailand
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 42 kg
Marital Status: Single
Hobbies: Fitness, Work out and Reading
Education:
Elementary: Patai Oodomseuksaa
Secondary: Rachineebon
Bacherlors degree at Chulalongkorn University
Masters degree at USA University











Taksaorn Paksukcharoen -Model
Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com