Vietnam Singer Pham Thanh Thao


Pham Thanh Thao Profile:
Name : Pham Thanh Thao ( Phạm Thanh Thảo)
Nickname: Tho ( Thỏ)
Profession: Singer, Actress.
Date of Birth:  01/01/1979
Birth place: Vietnam










Vietnamese Singer Pham Thanh Thao
Share this idol :

Post a Comment

Thanks so much for your comment!!!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com