Vietnamese Hot Girl Emily



Hot Girl Emily's Profile:
Real Name: Nguyễn Hương Ly
Nick Name: Emily
Birthday: 18-10-1989
Family: Father, mother, brother
Ability: Sing, Dance, Compose, Piano
Height: 1m63
Weight: 47 kg
Eye: Black
Hair: Black
Facebook : http://www.facebook.com/emily.nguyen18








Vietnamese Hot Girl Emily
Vietnamese Hot Girl Emily
Emily 's Video:


Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com