VJ Franda - Indonesian Actress

VJ Franda - Indonesian Actress


Franda Profile:
Name : Franda
Also Known As : VJ Franda, Amoy, zha07
Birth Name : Efranda Stephanus
Birthday : February 08, 1987
Location / Birthplace : Malang, Jawa Timur
Nationality : Indonesia
Eye Color : Brown
Hair Color : Black
Occupations : MTV VJs, Actress and Model









VJ Franda - Indonesian Actress
Share this idol :

Post a Comment

Thanks so much for your comment!!!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com