American Model Olivia Munn


Olivia Munn Profile:
Name: Olivia Munn
Birth Name: Lisa Olivia Munn
Height: 5' 7¼
Nationality: American
Birth Date: July 2, 1982
Birth Place: Oklahoma, USA
Profession: actress, model, TV personality
Father: Sam Munn
Mother: Kim Munn
Sister: Sara Potts
Brother: John Boyd
Claim to fame: as the host of G4's 'Attack of the Show!', with co-host Kevin Pereira

American Model Olivia Munn
American Model Olivia Munn
Lisa Olivia Munn  is an American comedic actress, model, television personality and author. She began her career being credited as Lisa Munn. Since 2006, she has been using the name Olivia Munn personally and professionally









Olivia Munn Video:


Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com