American Singer Katy Perry


Katy Perry Profile:
Name: Katy Perry
Birth Name: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Height: 5' 8"
Nationality: American
Birth Date: October 25, 1984
Birth Place: Santa Barbara, California, USA
Profession: singer, songwriter
Education: Dos Pueblos High School in Goleta, California (graduated in 2003)
Relationship: Travis McCoy (member of Gym Class Heroes; broke up in late 2008)
Claim to fame: her 2008 single hit 'I Kissed a Girl' from her full-length album titled 'One of the Boys'

















American Singer Katy Perry

Katy Perry Video:

Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com