England Model Lucky Pinder


Lucky Pinder Profile:
Name: Lucky Pinder
Birth name: Lucy Katherine Pinder
Measurements: 32G-26-34 in. (86-66-86 cm)
Height: 5 ft. 5 in. (1.65 m)
Weight: c. 126-133 lb. (57-60 kg)
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown



Lucy Pinder was born on 20 December, 1983 in Winchester, Hampshire, England. She has become extremely famous as a glamour model noted for her large, natural breasts, which have been voted as being the most beautiful in Britain. Lucy lived for all her early life in Winchester and was discovered in 2003, aged 19, when she and some friends were spotted and snapped by freelance photographer Lee Earle when they were on holiday on the beach in Bournemouth, not far away from her Winchester home. As Lucy recalls, "I don't
Lucky Pinder
know why we agreed, but he took some pictures of us on the beach, and sent them off to The Daily Star and The Sun. The Daily Star wanted some more photos and on the back of that I got a contract." Her career immediately took off and she has since become one of the world's premier glamour models after many mouthwatering appearances in men's magazines.
At only 5'5" with undeniable beauty and all-natural 32G assets Lucy Pinder's body is something of men's fantasies come true.
While in the beginning of her career, Lucy did not pose topless, but all that changed in April 2007 when she bared all for Nuts magazine. She then became a Page Three girl for The Daily Star in July and August, and kept her shirt off in Loaded magazine in August. In the 2005 UK edition of the FHM 100 Sexiest Women in the World, Lucy Pinder was a new entry in the poll and finished at No. 16. She posed topless for the weekly UK men's magazine Nuts in April 2007. A nude photo shoot that appeared in Loaded magazine shortly followed, as did a regular stint as a Page Three girl in The Daily Star. Drawing even more attention to Lucy Pinder's all-natural assets, the November 2007 edition of the Australian magazine Ralph, declared that Lucy officially had the "Best Breasts in the World." And in 2008, Lucy Pinder made her debut as a TV presenter on Nuts TV.
But Lucy Pinder isn't only about posing for the perfect glamor shot, she also gives back to the community. She's an ambassador for Kick 4 Life, a charity that fights poverty and disease with football in Third World countries.















England  Model Lucky Pinder
England  Model Lucky Pinder
Lucky Pinder's Video:

Share this idol :

Post a Comment

Thanks so much for your comment!!!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com