Russian Model Irina Shayk


Irina Shayk Profile:
Name: Irina Shayk
Birth name: Irina Shaykhlislamova
Born: January 6, 1986
Birthplace: Yemanzhelinsk, Russia
Height: 5-9
Measurements: 34-23-35
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Agency: Grace Models, Traffic Models
Magazine covers: Annabelle, Jalouse, Bolero
Recently Seen: Outside an Olive Garden in Hollywood, CA












Model Irina Shayk Sexy With Bikini' /></a></td></tr>
<tr><td class=
 Model Irana Shayk Sexy With Bikini




















Russian Model Irina Shayk
Russian Model Irina Shayk
Irana Shayk's Video:

Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com