Singer Taylor Swift


Taylor Swift Profile: Name: Taylor Swift
Birth Name: Taylor Alison Swift
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 13, 1989
Birth Place: Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
Profession: Country Singer
Claim to fame: Her coming-of-age anthem “Tim McGraw” from her self-titled debut album (2006)









Singer Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift  Video:

Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com