Super Model Katie Price



Katie Price Profile:

Name: Katie Price (Jordan)
Birth Name: Katrina Alexandra Infield
Birth Date: May 22, 1978
Birth Place: Brighton, England, UK
Height: 5' 4"
Nationality: British
Profession: Actress, Model
Husband: Peter Andre (singer; born on February 27, 1973; married on September 10, 2005; separated May 11, 2009) | Relationship: Dane Bowers (singer; member of boy band Another Level), Dwight Yorke (Manchester United soccer player) | Claim to fame: Her apperances on 'Page 3' of the The Sun newspaper (topless modelling)
Katie Price (born Katrina Amy Alexandria Alexis Infield, 22 May 1978), previously known under the pseudonym Jordan during her early modelling career, is an English celebrity, businesswoman, singer, television personality and former glamour model.













Super Model Katie Price
Super Model Katie Price

Katie Price's Video:


Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com