American Actress Carmen Electra

Carmen Electra Profile:
Name: Tara Leigh Patrick
Alternative Names: Carmen Elektra
Date of Birth:  20 April 1972
Birthplace: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Nationality: American
Build: Athletic
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown - Light
Star Sign: Aries
Claim to Fame: Singled Out
Occupation: Model,Actress
Religion: Roman Catholic

>>> Carmen Elektra Biography and Photoshoot ( Biography and Photos)



Carmen Electra sexy in underwear
Carmen Electra sexy in underwear


Carmen Electra sexy in dress
Carmen Electra sexy in dress


Carmen Electra sexy in dress fashion
Carmen Electra sexy in dress fashion


Carmen Electra sexy in black bikini
Carmen Electra sexy in black bikini
Carmen Electra sexy in swimsuit
Carmen Electra sexy in swimsuit



Carmen Electra sexy in swimsuit fashion
Carmen Electra sexy in swimsuit fashion
Carmen Electra sexy in yellow lingerie
Carmen Electra sexy in yellow lingerie
>>> Carmen Elektra Biography and Photoshoot ( Biography and Photos)

Carmen Electra's Video:

Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com