Jessica Simpson Biography and Photos

Jessica Simpson Biography and Photos

Jessica Simpson Profile:
Name: Jessica Simpson
Date of Birth: 10 July 1980
Birthplace: Abilene, Texas, USA
Nationality: American
Height: 5' 2?" (159 cm)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Star Sign: Cancer
Occupation: Singer, Actress
Music Genre: Dance, Pop/Rock
Music Style: Adult Contemporary, Contemporary Pop/Rock, Dance-Pop, Pop, Teen Pop
Music Mood: Carefree, Exuberant, Fun, Party/Celebratory, Playful, Refined/Mannered, Reserved, Restrained, Reverent, Sentimental, Stylish, Sweet, Theatrical
Musical Instrument: Vocals
Alternative Names: Jess, Jessie, J Simpleton

Biography for Jessica Simpson
Jessica Ann Simpson (born Jul. 10, 1980 (31 years ago)) is an American singer, actress, and TV personality who rose to fame in the late 1990 (21 years ago). She has achieved seven Billboard Top 40 hits, and has three gold and two multi-platinum RIAA-certified albums. Simpson starred with her then-husband Nick Lachey in the MTV reality show Newlyweds: Nick and Jessica. She ventured into the country music market in 2008 (3 years ago) and released Do You Know.


Jessica Simpson
Jessica Simpson


Singer Jessica Simpson
Singer Jessica Simpson

Actress Jessica Simpson
Actress Jessica Simpson


Jessica Simpson have a beautiful face
Jessica Simpson have a beautiful face





Jessica Simpson sexy in dress
Jessica Simpson sexy in dress
Jessica Simpson sexy in lingerie
Jessica Simpson sexy in lingerie





Share this idol :

Post a Comment

Thanks so much for your comment!!!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com