Odette Yustman Biography and Photos

Odette Yustman Biography and Photos gallery 2011
Odette Yustman Profile:
Name : Odette Yustman
Birth name : Odette Juliette Yustman
Born : May 10, 1985
Birthadate: Los Angeles, California, U.S
Occupations : Actress
Height : 175 cm 5 ft 9 in
Weight : 56 kg – 122 lb

Odette Yustman sexy in lingerie
Odette Yustman sexy in lingerie
Odette Yustman wallpaper 2011

Early life
Annable's mother, Lydia, is Cuban, and her father, Victor Yustman, who is of Italian and French descent, was born in Bogotá, Colombia and raised in Nicaragua. Annable is fluent in Spanish.
Annable graduated from Woodcrest Christian High School in Riverside, California. After graduating, she had planned on getting a degree in business finance at Loyola Marymount University before she decided to pursue a career in acting.

Career
She debuted at an early age, playing a young, Spanish-speaking student named Rosa in Kindergarten Cop and later moved on to various television shows and movies such as South Beach and October Road. In 2007, she starred in the Lifetime original movie Reckless Behavior: Caught on Tape and followed it quickly with a lead role in J. J. Abrams' Cloverfield. She also provided the voice of the character Amata in Fallout 3. On January 29, 2008, Variety announced that she would appear in The Unborn, which was released in 2009.[7] Much Internet buzz was generated by the release of an international poster for Unborn that seemed to exploit Annable's physical attractiveness.
Annable is featured in the music video for "(If You're Wondering If I Want You To) I Want You To" by Weezer.
Annable starred as Melanie in Fox Broadcasting Company's comedy, Breaking In. Although the series is technically cancelled, Fox extended the option on the cast until November 15, 2011, presumably allowing it to return at a later date.
Commencing in the fall of 2011, Annable will star in Fox's House as Dr. House's newest recruit. Scheduling is such that she will be available to continue in her role in Breaking In if it is brought back for a second season.

Personal life
She was previously engaged to actor Trevor Wright. She married Brothers & Sisters star Dave Annable on October 10, 2010. On their wedding vows Yustman made Annable promise to learn Spanish and plans to pass down the language to her kids one day.

Odette Yustman sexy in swimsuit
Odette Yustman sexy in swimsuit
Odette Yustman wallpaper 2011

Odette Yustman wallpaper 2011

Odette Yustman have a beautiful face
Odette Yustman have a beautiful face
Odette Yustman wallpaper 2011


Odette Yustman sexy in dress fashion
Odette Yustman sexy in dress fashion
Odette Yustman wallpaper 2011

Odette Yustman wallpaper 2011

Odette Yustman wallpaper 2011

Odette Yustman wallpaper 2011

Odette Yustman sexy in black dress fashion
Odette Yustman sexy in black dress fashion
Odette Yustman wallpaper 2011

Odette Yustman wallpaper 2011


Odette Yustman wallpaper 2011

Odette Yustman wallpaper 2011

Odette Yustman wallpaper 2011

Actress Odette Yustman
Actress Odette Yustman
Odette Yustman's Video:

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Thanks so much for your comment!!!

 
back to top