Rihanna – Glamour Magazine (September 2011)

Rihanna – Glamour Magazine (September 2011)
Rihanna Profile:
Name: Rihanna
Date of Birth: 20 February 1988
Birthplace: Saint Michael, Barbados
Nationality: Barbadian
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Dyed Blonde
Star Sign: Pisces
Occupation: Singer
Music Genre: Pop, R&B
Music Style: Dance-Pop, Dancehall, Latin, Pop, Pop/Rock, Reggae, Tropical, Urban
Music Mood: Amiable/Good-Natured, Boisterous, Brash, Carefree, Confident, Exuberant, Fun, Happy, Innocent, Joyous, Party/Celebratory, Playful, Sexy, Summery, Sweet, Warm
Alternative Names: RiRi, Caribbean Queen, Thunder Thighs

 >>>  Barbadian Singer Rihanna ( Biography and Photos)

Rihanna – Glamour Magazine (September 2011)

Rihanna – Glamour Magazine (September 2011)

Rihanna – Glamour Magazine (September 2011)

Rihanna – Glamour Magazine (September 2011)

Rihanna – Glamour Magazine (September 2011)

Rihanna – Glamour Magazine (September 2011)

Rihanna – Glamour Magazine (September 2011)
Rihanna – Glamour Magazine (September 2011)
>>>  Barbadian Singer Rihanna ( Biography and Photos)
Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com