Karina Jelinek Biography and Photos

Karina Jelinek Biography  and Photos
Karina Jelinek Profile:
Name: Karina Jelinek
Birth name: Karina Olga Jelinek Yamaguchi
Birthdate: 22/03/1981
Nationality:  Argentina
Height: 1,70m
Measurement: 93-60-90
Hair color: Brown

Karina Olga Jelinek Yamaguchi was born on March 22, 1981 in Cordoba, Argentina. Karina Jelinek is a model and a television media Argentina.

She has participated in fashion shows, advertising campaigns, television programs, including magazines, etc..

Karina Jelinek sexy in bikini
Karina Jelinek sexy in bikini
Karina Jelinek sexy in lingerie
Karina Jelinek sexy in lingerie

Karina Jelinek sexy in swimsuit
Karina Jelinek sexy in swimsuit
Model Karina Jelinek
Model Karina Jelinek




Karina Jelinek
Karina Jelinek

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Thanks so much for your comment!!!

 
back to top