Nicole Huber Biography and Photos

Nicole Huber Biography and Photos
Nicole Huber Profile:
Birth Name: Nicole Elizabeth Huber Vera
Birth Date: June 2, 1990 (age 21)
Birth Place: AsunciĆ³n, Paraguay
Height: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)
Measurements:
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Title(s): Miss World Paraguay 2011
Major Competition(s):
Miss Paraguay 2011, (Miss World Paraguay), Miss World 2011

BIOGRAPHY:

Nicole Elizabeth Huber Vera, simply known as Nicole Huber, is a model and beauty queen contestant from Paraguay who won the title of Miss World Paraguay 2011 during the 2011 Miss Paraguay pageant, which took place in her country, winning this title she has the right to represent her country in the Miss World 2011 pageant to be held in London, England, on November 6.




Nicole Huber sexy in dress
Nicole Huber sexy in dress

Nicole Huber have a beautiful face
Nicole Huber have a beautiful face
Nicole Huber  in swimsuit

Nicole Huber sexy in lingerie
Nicole Huber sexy in lingerie
Nicole Huber in  bikini

Nicole Huber  wallpaper

Nicole Huber

Share this idol :

Post a Comment

Thanks so much for your comment!!!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com