Ariel Winter Biography and Photos

Ariel Winter Biography and Photos
Ariel Winter Profile:
Birth Name : Ariel Winter Workman
Birth Date : January 28, 1998
Birth Place : Los Angeles, California, USA
Occupation : Actress, singer
Claim to fame : As Alex Dunphy in "Modern Family" (2009) (TV)

Ariel Winter Workman (born January 28, 1998), best known as Ariel Winter, is an American teen actress. Winter is known for her current role as Alex Dunphy in the TV series Modern Family, for which she has won a Screen Actors Guild Award for Best Ensemble in a Comedy Series, along with the rest of the show's cast. In 2011, Winter landed the voice "Marina the Mermaid" on Jake and the Never Land Pirates on Disney Junior.

Ariel Winter bikini

 Ariel Winter

Actress Ariel Winter
Actress Ariel Winter









Ariel Winter Biography


Ariel Winter wallpaper

Ariel Winter photos

 singer Ariel Winter

Ariel Winter pic

Ariel Winter Biography

Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com