Yui Koike Biography and Photos

Yui Koike Biography and Photos



Yui Koike's Profile:
Yui Koike 小池唯 is one of the youngest Japanese gravure idols from Saitama Prefecture, Japan. Born on April 4th, 1991, Yui Koike has produced a number of bikini and lingerie photo shoots and DVDs during her modelling career. Apart from modelling, Yui Koike is also an actress and has been on a few Japanese TV series and movies.

Other Name(s): Koike Yui
Origin: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Born: 4 April, 1991
Height: 156cm
Blood Type: A
Measurements: 31-24-33
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress
Yui Koike Biography and Photos
Yui Koike Biography and Photos

Yui Koike Biography and Photos

Yui Koike Biography and Photos

Yui Koike Biography and Photos

Yui Koike Biography and Photos

Yui Koike Biography and Photos

Yui Koike Biography and Photos

Yui Koike Biography and Photos

Yui Koike Biography and Photos

Model Yui Koike
Model Yui Koike

Gravure Idol Yui Koike
Gravure Idol Yui Koike

Yui Koike
Yui Koike

Yui Koike in swimsuit
Yui Koike in swimsuit

Yui Koike in lingerie

Yui Koike in lingerie
Yui Koike in lingerie

Japanese Model Yui Koike

Japanese Model Yui Koike
Japanese Model Yui Koike
Yui Koike in Swimwear
Yui Koike in Swimwear

Yui Koike in white bikini
Yui Koike in white bikini

Yui Koike's Video


Share this idol :

Post a Comment

Thanks so much for your comment!!!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com