Sunny Leone Biography and Photos

Sunny Leone Biography and Photos


Sunny Leone Biography:
Birthdate: Wednesday 13th of May 1981
Age: 31 years young
Birthplace: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Nationality: Canadian
Ethnicity: Indian
Hair: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 162 cm (or 5'4")
Weight: 50 kg (or 110 lbs)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Boobs: fake/enhanced
Birth name: Karen Malhotra
Natural bust: No (since August 2007 or earlier)
No. of films: 10 AFDB

Sunny Leone was born as Karenjit Kaur Vohra on May 13, 1981 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada to a Punjabi family. She is known as Karen to her family and friends. Sunny Leone has all the assets except height. She is just 5′ 4″ tall but that didn’t deter her to conquer the world with her sex appeal.
In 1966 her family moved to sunny California which changed her life too. Sunny graduated in 1999 in California and got interested in modelling.
From modelling she got interested in adult movies which became her passion and profession for the rest of her life. In 2001 Sunny Leone was named Penthouse Pet of the Month for the March issue.
In 2009 she married to Daniel Weber.

Awards
Sunny Leone was awarded Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene for Deviance in 2009 AVN (Adult Video News Awards) along with Eva Angelina, Teagan and Alexis Texas
Bollywood

Her entry into Big Boss 5, the Indian version of big Brother, got India itching for more and Mahesh Bhatt got his hands over her before anyone could eye her.
Mahesh Bhatt offered her the lead role in his next Adult venture Jism 2, which Sunny Leone couldn’t wait to accept. And the rest will be history.


Sunny Leone Sexy in Black Swimsuit
Sunny Leone Sexy in Black Swimsuit

Sunny Leone Sexy in Black Swimsuit

Sunny Leone Sexy in Black Swimwear

Sunny Leone Sexy in Black Swimsuit

Sunny Leone Sexy in Bikini
Sunny Leone Sexy in Bikini

Sunny Leone - Sexy Picture
Sunny Leone - Sexy Picture

Sunny Leone - Sexy Picture

Sunny Leone - Sexy Picture

Sunny Leone Sexy in Pink Bikini
Sunny Leone Sexy in Pink Bikini

Sunny Leone Sexy in Pink Bikini

Sunny Leone

Adult Model Sunny Leone
Adult Model Sunny Leone

Indian Model Sunny Leone
Indian Model Sunny Leone

Sunny Leone Sexy in Lingerie
Sunny Leone Sexy in Lingerie

Sunny Leone
Sunny Leone

Sunny Leone in Black Lingerie
Sunny Leone in Black Lingerie

Sunny Leone Wallpaper

Sunny Leone Wallpaper

Sunny Leone Wallpaper

Sunny Leone Pictures Gallery

Sunny Leone Wallpaper

Sunny Leone Hot Wallpaper

Indian Girl Sunny Leone Wallpaper

Model Sunny Leone Wallpaper

Sexy Model Sunny Leone
Sexy Model Sunny Leone

Sunny Leone 's Video

Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com