Shelby Chesnes Biography and Photos

Shelby Chesnes Wallpaper
Shelby Chesnes Biography:
Also known as: Shelby Lynn Chesnes
Born: February 14, 1991
Jupiter, Florida, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Bra/cup size: C
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Weight: 100 lb (45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brunette

Shelby Chesnes Sexy in Bikini
Shelby Chesnes Sexy in Bikini
 Shelby Chesnes Gallery

Shelby Chesnes Sexy on the bed

Shelby Chesnes Photos

Shelby Chesnes in Lingerie

Playboy Model Shelby Chesnes

Shelby Chesnes



Shelby Chesnes in Short Jeans

Shelby Chesnes in Swimsuit

Glamour Model Shelby Chesnes

Shelby Chesnes Sexy

Shelby Chesnes

Shelby Chesnes Wallpaper
Shelby Chesnes Wallpaper
Shelby Chesnes's Video:
Share this idol :
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Copyright © 2011. Girls Idols Wallpapers and Biography - All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy
Contact: girlsidols@gmail.com